how important is money? relationship? friends?

currently listening to : Yu Heng - Yi ran shi peng you

Money? what you know about money ? I left 5 bucks in my wallet..then borrow 10 bucks from leng mui.. knn HR..received cheque today..but didnt not bank in many excuses she give..
Wat a shame for an outsoursing company..we are the one doin payroll and need to meet cliend deadlines..but our own HR..alwiz late...wat an Excellent HR services...Our HR manager..salary is very good...workload ..ceh......HR manager konon...didnt know how to do payroll, not even know how to put payslip into printin machine..haih.. unfair !
Money ! now is on top of my list..need to pay off my debt.. where to get money with this current job..workload is double up..tension n stess..hopeless company...muz jump out ASAP..

Relationship...wit famly members is not as good as it get... friends ... alots... close frens...few of them..i need them.....special fren..yeah..i like my dardar ..want to own him..not 100% but 60%...need to find out answer from him soon...wish me all the best..

suddenly feel like eating dessert...cheesecake? chocolate banana? brownie..?
I am so broke !!!!!!!!!!

Another mOody Day~

Haih..yday was a dam bloody moody day...

.I know it was my fault for overspending. This already make me feel like in deep shit. My parent opens my cc statement without my acknowlegement, and this is absolutely no manner. I do know they will angry at me. Mum keep nagging me all the time. Haih..I do not have the motivation to go home at all. Yday I walk from lrt and walk home around 8pm..walk walk walk..the walk from lrt to my home around 15-20 mins..went home..silent all the nite..mum nag nag nag..Dad keep his silent although i know he's angry. In-directly, he told mum, to warn me..yeah yeah..ngor ji chor la !! >.<

U think I feel good meh..Every month I paid approx about RM700 for cc. Left 200-300 for daily use.. I was plannin changing job..should I go for high paid but job scope is like rubbish or should I go for work relates to studies with salary so so only. But there will a be career enchancement.. ?!?!? Someone help me..!??!

I do think I should get help from fren like borrow money .. U know sure got someone will lend u * but I don want to coz I don want to owe him anything. Yeah..I can pretend like him n get $$ from him….but how can I do it…

My current plan was find good job..(in mind salary expectation would be 2K) ..hmm….700-home,800cc-left 200 daily use…muz do part time I can paid off my debt in 2 yrs time.. Lookin for nite bartender/hostess for club/ any job tat would get me some extra cash..but of course I will not do something bad or exchange for my body ! no way ..

Haih…really need a shoulder to cry on..need a fren to talk to..need someone to hug..need close fren advised…so I know tat I am not alone in the world. Would like to talk to diff ppl for diff advised/diff kind of need.

Monday bluess

KNN...failed SIA interview yday..due to weight prob...yes ! I am plump...haih...need to go under strict diet management jor... try again next round..haih..since failed....i need to have a cheesecake..few month didnt eat liao..miss Secret Receipe marble cheesecake !! choco banana !! tiramisu!! sluprssss

Wat a cool day in the work work as My superior "The Lion" on MC again today...kekekekee..I can my work ppl kikikatkat..peaceful day..

2.36pm someone reload my ppl will reload to my prepaid unless I asked them to help me to do so la...hmm..who's the good dad??? my frens??? who who who...